P2011 Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
12.1.2019 8:00:00 Espoon talvisarja Myntinsyrjä 7, Espoo Kenttä D EPS Pantterit musta - P2011
12.1.2019 9:00:00 Espoon talvisarja Myntinsyrjä 7, Espoo Kenttä D KaPy valkoinen - P2011
19.1.2019 9:00:00 Espoon talvisarja Myntinsyrjä 7, Espoo Kenttä D P2011 - FC Kirkkonummi 4
19.1.2019 9:30:00 Espoon talvisarja Myntinsyrjä 7, Espoo Kenttä F FC 89 Sininen - P2011
26.1.2019 9:25:00 Talvi LePa Cup LePa Areena, Veräjävahdinraitti 2, Espoo. Kenttä 2 LePa valkoinen - P2011
26.1.2019 11:05:00 Talvi LePa Cup LePa Areena, Veräjävahdinraitti 2, Espoo. Kenttä 1 LePa Punainen - P2011
26.1.2019 11:55:00 Talvi LePa Cup LePa Areena, Veräjävahdinraitti 2, Espoo. Kenttä 1 Honka Pantterit - P2011
26.1.2019 12:45:00 Talvi LePa Cup LePa Areena, Veräjävahdinraitti 2, Espoo. Kenttä 1 KeiKa Real Madrid - P2011
9.3.2019 8:30:00 Espoon talvisarja Myntinsyrjä 7 FC 89 sininen - P2011
9.3.2019 9:00:00 Espoon talvisarja Myntinsyrjä 7 P2011 - FC 89 Vihreä
16.3.2019 17:45:00 Itäliiga Jakomäen kuplahalli FC Saupa karhut - P2011
16.3.2019 19:05:00 Itäliiga Jakomäen kuplahalli FC Viikingit Valkoinen - P2011
14.4.2019 9:00:00 Helsinki cup Ympäri Helsinkiä P2011 - HELSINKI CUP
28.4.2019 9:05:00 Keravan Kevätturnaus Kalevan urheilupuisto, Kerava Kenttä 2 HyPS 4 - P2011
28.4.2019 10:15:00 Keravan Kevätturnaus Kalevan urheilupuisto, Kerava PuiU - P2011
28.4.2019 11:25:00 Keravan Kevätturnaus Kalevan urheilupuisto, Kerava kenttä 1 KP-75 Vihreä - P2011
5.5.2019 9:30:00 Wapputurnaus Käskynhaltijantie 11, Kenttä D P2011 - PPJ Laru Oranssi
5.5.2019 10:30:00 Wapputurnaus Käskynhaltijantie 11, Kenttä C P2011 - HJK East Keltainen
5.5.2019 11:30:00 Wapputurnaus Käskynhaltijantie 11, kenttä D Gnistan valkoinen - P2011
5.5.2019 12:30:00 Wapputurnaus Käskynhaltijantie 11, kenttä C HJK Malmi Valkoinen - P2011
8.5.2019 18:05:00 Peli-illat Paloheinän TN 2 PPJ/Jätkäsaari valk. - P2011
8.5.2019 19:15:00 Peli-illat Paloheinän TN 2 PPJ/Laru oranssi - P2011
20.5.2019 17:30:00 Peli-illat Tapuli nap 1 N 1 HJK/East kelt - P2011
20.5.2019 18:05:00 Peli-illat Tapuli nap 1 N 1 P2011 - HJK/East valk
3.6.2019 17:30:00 Peli-illat Tapuli nap 1 H1 PuiU/Musta - P2011
3.6.2019 18:05:00 Peli-illat Tapuli Nap 1 H1 FC Viikingit/Keltainen - P2011
10.6.2019 18:05:00 Peli-illat Kivikko nap TN 1 P2011 - FC Viikingit/Sininen
10.6.2019 19:15:00 Peli-illat Kivikko nap TN1 P2011 - HJK East/Valkonen
19.6.2019 17:30:00 Peli-illat Töölöö PK 2 N 4 P2011 - HJK/Arabia keltainen
19.6.2019 18:40:00 Peli-illat Töölöö PK 2 N 4 P2011 - PPJ/Eira valkoinen
8.7.2019 19:30:00 Helsinki cup Senaatintori P2011 - Avajaiskulkue + avajaiset
9.7.2019 11:55:00 Helsinki cup Tapiola 31d TN P2011 - PPJ/Jätkäsaari valkoinen
9.7.2019 13:05:00 Helsinki cup Tapiola 32d TN P2011 - Ponnistus/musta
10.7.2019 16:05:00 Helsinki cup Tapiola 32a TN P2011 - HJK Töölöö-11 Valkoraita
10.7.2019 17:50:00 Helsinki cup Tapiola 32b TN P2011 - HJK Töölöö-11 Keltainen
11.7.2019 12:35:00 Helsinki cup Käpylä 10a N P2011 - FCFJ Sininen
11.7.2019 13:45:00 Helsinki cup Käpylä 10e N P2011 - Honka/Pantterit musta
7.8.2019 18:05:00 Peli-illat Töölöö PK 2 N 3 P2011 - KäPa/HSV
7.8.2019 19:15:00 Peli-illat Töölöö PK 2 N 3 P2011 - PiTa/keltainen
25.8.2019 11:40:00 Peli-illat Lassila TN3 P2011 - PuiU/valkoinen
25.8.2019 12:15:00 Espoon talvisarja Lassila TN3 P2011 - Ponnistus/musta
31.8.2019 10:30:00 Peli-illat Lassila TN3 P2011 - KäPa/HSV
31.8.2019 11:05:00 Peli-illat Lassila TN3 P2011 - FC Fortuna/Junior 2
1.9.2019 12:00:00 Kantsu cup Kannelmäen liikuntapuisto kenttä 1 P2011 - HJK Laru Keltainen
1.9.2019 13:30:00 Kantsu cup Kannelmäen liikuntapuisto kenttä 2 P2011 - PiTa11 keltainen
1.9.2019 14:00:00 Kantsu cup Kannelmäen liikuntapuisto kenttä 1 P2011 - PPS punainen
1.9.2019 15:00:00 Kantsu cup Kannelmäen liikuntapuisto kenttä 2 P2011 - EBK Valkoinen
4.9.2019 17:30:00 Peli-illat Töölöö TN 2 N 2 P2011 - HJK/Arabia kelt
4.9.2019 18:40:00 Peli-illat Töölöö TN 2 N 2 P2011 - PPJ/Eira valk
11.9.2019 17:30:00 Peli-illat Töölö PK 2 N 2 P2011 - HJK/Laru valk
11.9.2019 18:05:00 Peli-illat Töölö PK 2 N 2 P2011 - Kulps
22.9.2019 10:30:00 Peli-illat Lassila TN4 P2011 - HJK/Kmäki valk.
22.9.2019 11:40:00 Peli-illat Lassila TN3 P2011 - Gnistan/sinivalkoinen
28.9.2019 11:05:00 Peli-illat Lassila TN 2 P2011 - PK-35/raita
28.9.2019 12:15:00 Peli-illat Lassila TN 1 P2011 - KäPa/HSV
5.10.2019 16:30:00 Espoon talvisarja Käpylähalli kenttä 1 P2011 - KäPa 2010/11 AC W
5.10.2019 17:30:00 Talviliiga Käpylähalli kenttä 1 P2011 - Pita 11 keltaiset
10.11.2019 9:00:00 Espoon talvisarja Pihlis-halli P2011 - FC Pohu
10.11.2019 10:00:00 Talviliiga Pihlishalli, K1, P2011 - Pita 11 keltaiset
10.11.2019 11:00:00 Talviliiga Pihlishalli, K1 P2011 - Kulps
14.12.2019 14:30:00 Espoon talvisarja Käpylähalli, K1, https://goo.gl/maps/PeL4n7axTcfww Ponnistus (pun.) - P2011
14.12.2019 15:30:00 Espoon talvisarja Käpylähalli, K2 P2011 - KäPa (2010/2011 AC W)
P2011
«  Huhtikuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930
 
Kategoriat